Wedstrijden

1ste ploeg

  • 1ste ploeg 2021-2022
DatumUurThuisploegUitploegStand
04/09/202120:00uPD KruibekeWS Sombeke3 - 0
12/09/202115:00uWS SombekeSV Blauw Wit Temse1 - 3
19/09/202115:00uWS SombekeKSC Lokeren-Temse B1 - 2
25/09/202120:00uHRS Haasdonk BWS Sombeke2 - 0
03/10/202115:00uWS SombekeE. Verrebroek3 - 0
10/10/202115:00uFC HoogeindeWS Sombeke3 - 0
17/10/202115:00uWS SombekeSK Sint-Niklaas B5 - 0
31/10/202115:00uWS SombekeSVH Waasmunster2 - 3
07/11/202114:30uFC Sint-NiklaasWS Sombeke2 - 3
14/11/202114:30uWS SombekeV.O.S. Reinaert3 - 2
20/11/202119:30uKFC BaasrodeWS Sombeke2 - 0
28/11/202114:30uWS SombekeFC Sint-Pauwels5 - 1
05/12/202114:30uSKL Doorslaar BWS Sombeke5 - 2
12/12/202114:30uWS SombekeFC Bosdam Beveren1 - 4
18/12/202119:00uWS SombekePD Kruibeke1 - 1
16/01/202214:30uBlauw Wit TemseWS Sombeke2 - 2
23/01/202215:00uKSC Lokeren-Temse BWS Sombeke
30/01/202215:00uWS SombekeHRS Haasdonk B0 - 0
06/02/202215:00uE. VerrebroekWS SombekeForfait Verrebroek
13/02/202215:00uWS SombekeFC Hoogeinde1 - 4
19/02/202219:30uSK Sint-Niklaas BWS Sombeke3 - 4
13/03/202215:00uSVH WaasmunsterWS Sombeke3 - 0
20/03/202215:00uWS Sombeke FC Sint-Niklaas2 - 1
27/03/202214:30uV.O.S. ReinaertWS Sombeke0 - 3
03/04/202215:00uWS SombekeFC Baasrode1 - 2
09/04/202219:00uFC Sint-PauwelsWS Sombeke
24/04/202215:00uWS SombekeSKL Doorslaar B
01/05/202215:00uFC Bosdam BeverenWS Sombeke

Reserven

  • Reserven 2021-2022
DatumUurThuisploegUitploegStand
04/09/202115u00WS SombekeFC Herleving Sinaai3 - 2
11/09/202115u00VK TielrodeWS Sombeke1 - 2
17/09/202120u00VKS Hamme-ZoggeWS Sombeke1 - 3
25/09/202115u00WS SombekeFC Heikant-Zele3 - 3
01/10/202120u00FC OvermereWS Sombeke
09/10/202115u00WS SombekeSVH Waasmunster
16/10/202115u00SV Blauw Wit TemseWS Sombeke
23/10/202115u00WS SombekeFC St.-Kruis-Winkel
29/10/202119u30KFC MoerbekeWS Sombeke
06/11/202115u00WS SombekeKVK Robur-Moerzeke
13/11/202112u30SK WachtebekeWS Sombeke
20/11/202114u30WS SombekeFC Baasrode
27/11/202114u30FC DaknamWS Sombeke
04/12/202114u30WS SombekeKSK Kieldrecht
11/12/202114u30FC EksaardeWS Sombeke
17/12/202120u00FC Herleving SinaaiWS Sombeke
15/01/202214u30WS SombekeVK Tielrode
22/01/202215u00WS SombekeVKS Hamme-Zogge
28/01/202220u00KFC Heikant ZeleWS Sombeke
05/02/202215u00WS SombekeFC Overmere
12/02/202215u00SVH WaasmunsterWS Sombeke
19/02/202215u00WS SombekeSV Blauw Wit Temse
05/03/202215u30FC St.-Kruis-WinkelWS Sombeke
12/03/202215u00WS SombekeKFC Moerbeke
19/03/202215u00KVK Robur MoerzekeWS Sombeke
26/03/202215u00WS SombekeSK Wachtebeke
02/04/202215u00FC BaasrodeWS Sombeke
09/04/202215u00WS SombekeFC Daknam
23/04/202215u00KSK KieldrechtWS Sombeke
30/04/202215u00WS SombekeFC Eksaarde

Zondagreserven

  • Zondagsreserven 2021-2022
Datum UurThuisploegUitploeg Stand
05/09/202110u00WS SombekeHerleving Sinaai
12/09/202110u00SK Lochristi DWS Sombeke
19/09/202110u00FC Tenstar MelleWS Sombeke
26/09/202110u00WS SombekeKFC Heusden B
10/10/202110u00WS SombekeSK Oostakker
17/10/202110u00FC BeerveldeWS Sombeke
24/10/202110u00WS SombekeSV Zaffelare
31/10/202110u00Jago Sint-AmandsbergWS Sombeke
07/11/202110u00WS SombekeFC Overmere
21/11/202110u00WS SombekeLaarne-Kalken C
28/11/202110u00KSK KlingeWS Sombeke
05/12/202110u00WS SombekeFC Assenede
12/12/202110u00FC Eksaarde DWS Sombeke
19/12/202110u00FC SinaaiWS Sombeke
16/01/202210u00WS SombekeSK Lochristi D
23/01/202210u00WS SombekeFC Tenstar Melle
30/01/202210u00KFC Heusden BWS Sombeke
13/02/202210u00SK OostakkerWS Sombeke
20/02/202210u00WS SombekeFC Beervelde
06/03/202210u00SV Zaffelare BWS Sombeke
13/03/202210u00WS SombekeJago Sint-Amandsberg
20/03/202210u00FC OvermereWS Sombeke
03/04/202210u00Laarne-Kalken CWS Sombeke
10/04/202210u00WS SombekeKSK Klinge
24/04/202210u00FC AssenedeWS Sombeke
01/05/202210u00WS SombekeKFC Eksaarde D