Wedstrijden

1ste ploeg

  • 1ste ploeg 2022-2023
DatumUurThuisploegUitploegStand
04/09/202215:00uOrly Sint-NiklaasWS Sombeke3 - 6
10/09/202219:30uWS SombekeBlauw Wit Temse
17/09/202219:30uWS SombekeSint-Pauwels
25/09/202214:30uVOS ReinaertWS Sombeke
02/10/202215:00uWS SombekeDaknam
09/10/202215:00uLokeren Temse BWS Sombeke
16/10/202215:00uWS SombekeTielrode
23/10/202215:00uZaffelare BWS Sombeke
30/10/202215:00uWS SombekeFC Hoogeinde
06/11/202214:30uBosdam BeverenWS Sombeke
13/11/202214:30uWS SombekeSK Sint-Niklaas B
20/11/202214:30uWS SombekeFC Sint-Niklaas
27/11/202214:30uSVH WaasmunsterWS Sombeke
04/12/202214:30uWS SombekeHaasdonk B
11/12/202214:30uPD KruibekeWS Sombeke
18/12/202214:30uWS SombekeVOS Reinaert
15/01/202314:30uTielrodeWS Sombeke
22/01/202315:00uWS SombekeBosdam Beveren
29/01/202315:00uFC HoogeindeWS Sombeke
05/02/202315:00uDaknamWS Sombeke
12/02/202315:00uWS SombekeZaffelare B
26/02/202315:00uSint-PauwelsWS Sombeke
05/03/202315:00uWS Sombeke SVH Waasmunster
12/03/202315:00uFC Sint-NiklaasWS Sombeke
19/03/202315:00uWS SombekeLokeren-Temse B
26/03/202315:00uHaasdonk BWS Sombeke
02/04/202315:00uWS SombekePD Kruibeke
16/04/202315:00uSK Sint-Niklaas BWS Sombeke
23/04/202315:00uWS SombekeOrly Sint-Niklaas
30/04/202315:00uBlauw Wit TemseWS Sombeke

Reserven

  • Reserven 2022-2023
DatumUurThuisploegUitploegStand
03/09/202216u30Sint-PauwelsWS Sombeke
09/09/202220u15WS SombekeOB Lebbeke
18/09/202220u00BaasrodeWS Sombeke
23/09/202220u15WS SombekePD Kruibeke
01/10/202215u00SVH WaasmunsterWS Sombeke
14/10/202220u15WS SombekeHamme-Zogge
21/10/202220u00E. BuggenhoutWS Sombeke
23/10/202115u00WS SombekeFC St.-Kruis-Winkel
29/10/202119u30KFC MoerbekeWS Sombeke
06/11/202115u00WS SombekeKVK Robur-Moerzeke
13/11/202112u30SK WachtebekeWS Sombeke
20/11/202114u30WS SombekeFC Baasrode
27/11/202114u30FC DaknamWS Sombeke
04/12/202114u30WS SombekeKSK Kieldrecht
11/12/202114u30FC EksaardeWS Sombeke
17/12/202120u00FC Herleving SinaaiWS Sombeke
15/01/202214u30WS SombekeVK Tielrode
22/01/202215u00WS SombekeVKS Hamme-Zogge
28/01/202220u00KFC Heikant ZeleWS Sombeke
05/02/202215u00WS SombekeFC Overmere
12/02/202215u00SVH WaasmunsterWS Sombeke
19/02/202215u00WS SombekeSV Blauw Wit Temse
05/03/202215u30FC St.-Kruis-WinkelWS Sombeke
12/03/202215u00WS SombekeKFC Moerbeke
19/03/202215u00KVK Robur MoerzekeWS Sombeke
26/03/202215u00WS SombekeSK Wachtebeke
02/04/202215u00FC BaasrodeWS Sombeke
09/04/202215u00WS SombekeFC Daknam
23/04/202215u00KSK KieldrechtWS Sombeke
30/04/202215u00WS SombekeFC Eksaarde

Zondagreserven

  • Zondagsreserven 2022-2023
Datum UurThuisploegUitploeg Stand
18/09/202210u00EksaardeWS Sombeke
25/09/202210u00WS SombekeOostaker
02/10/202210u00SinaaiWS Sombeke
09/10/202210u00WS SombekeOvermere
16/10/202210u00Laarne-KalkenWS Sombeke
17/10/202110u00FC BeerveldeWS Sombeke
24/10/202110u00WS SombekeSV Zaffelare
31/10/202110u00Jago Sint-AmandsbergWS Sombeke
07/11/202110u00WS SombekeFC Overmere
21/11/202110u00WS SombekeLaarne-Kalken C
28/11/202110u00KSK KlingeWS Sombeke
05/12/202110u00WS SombekeFC Assenede
12/12/202110u00FC Eksaarde DWS Sombeke
19/12/202110u00FC SinaaiWS Sombeke
16/01/202210u00WS SombekeSK Lochristi D
23/01/202210u00WS SombekeFC Tenstar Melle
30/01/202210u00KFC Heusden BWS Sombeke
13/02/202210u00SK OostakkerWS Sombeke
20/02/202210u00WS SombekeFC Beervelde
06/03/202210u00SV Zaffelare BWS Sombeke
13/03/202210u00WS SombekeJago Sint-Amandsberg
20/03/202210u00FC OvermereWS Sombeke
03/04/202210u00Laarne-Kalken CWS Sombeke
10/04/202210u00WS SombekeKSK Klinge
24/04/202210u00FC AssenedeWS Sombeke
01/05/202210u00WS SombekeKFC Eksaarde D